Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
6.
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
17
8
1
8
8238
: 7800
438
460
: 423
37
126
: 116
10
17
: 17
Spiele:
.
.
12464
29.08.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
9:9
gleichstand
12469
01.10.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
10:7
gewonnen
12475
11.09.2019
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
verloren
12483
17.09.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
10:3
gewonnen
12485
23.09.2019
KSV Fürstenwalde III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
verloren
12495
22.10.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:1
gewonnen
12497
04.11.2019
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:4
verloren
12503
12.11.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
10:3
gewonnen
12511
19.11.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
3:10
gewonnen
12516
26.11.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
8:10
verloren
12522
10.12.2019
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:1
verloren
12529
14.01.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:1
gewonnen
12534
21.01.2020
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
8:10
gewonnen
12543
11.02.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 III
10:1
gewonnen
12550
21.02.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
verloren
12555
03.03.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
KSV Fürstenwalde III
3:10
verloren
12560
12.03.2020
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:7
verloren
12564
17.03.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
-:-
12570
30.03.2020
Vorwärts Bad Saarow IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
-:-
12577
21.04.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
-:-
12586
08.05.2020
SV Woltersdorf 1919 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
-:-
12590
12.05.2020
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde VII
-:-
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Karsten Karius
1497
: 1118
379
102
: 46
56
19
: 7
12
: 5
31
: 12
19
Norbert Peters
1772
: 1534
238
105
: 76
29
19
: 11
11
: 8
30
: 19
11
André Diener
1151
: 1078
73
66
: 57
9
14
: 11
4
: 4
18
: 15
3
Anika Zickerick
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Armin Turowski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Nicklas Isler
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ole Reinhold
62
: 107
-45
1
: 9
-8
0
: 0
0
: 3
0
: 3
-3
Christoph Klein
628
: 695
-67
30
: 41
-11
5
: 7
2
: 4
7
: 11
-4
Ingolf Loos
1056
: 1135
-79
51
: 70
-19
11
: 15
3
: 5
14
: 20
-6
Eyck Schibilski
836
: 1086
-250
28
: 76
-48
0
: 15
5
: 8
5
: 23
-18
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Karsten Karius / Christoph Klein
152
: 72
80
12
: 2
10
4
: 0
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
André Diener / Norbert Peters
302
: 241
61
19
: 10
9
5
: 3
0
: 0
5
: 3
2
André Diener / Christoph Klein
70
: 46
24
6
: 0
6
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Karsten Karius / Norbert Peters
268
: 225
43
17
: 10
7
0
: 2
4
: 1
4
: 3
1
Karsten Karius / Ingolf Loos
130
: 117
13
8
: 5
3
2
: 1
0
: 0
2
: 1
1
Eyck Schibilski / Norbert Peters
34
: 18
16
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
André Diener / Eyck Schibilski
42
: 29
13
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Norbert Peters / Ingolf Loos
40
: 41
-1
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Eyck Schibilski / Ingolf Loos
76
: 92
-16
3
: 7
-4
0
: 1
1
: 1
1
: 2
-1
Karsten Karius / Eyck Schibilski
52
: 58
-6
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
André Diener / Ingolf Loos
29
: 41
-12
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Ingolf Loos / Christoph Klein
23
: 34
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Ole Reinhold / Christoph Klein
18
: 33
-15
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de